2017 NSW Point score

Pos Name Points Sponsor/Team Name Model
1 Matt Boylan 1757 Fullgas Racing N15
2 Josh Heath 1742 Homegas Racing N15
3 Dan Smith 1523 Trackschool New Image Kitch. N14
4 Cem Yucel 1126 Calsonic Lidcombe Motorsport N15
5 Gene Alexander 1274 Raceaway N14
6 Thomas Petrovich 1083 Fullgas Racing N15
7 Craig Thornton 1001 Thorntek Electrical N15
8 Luke Eberhart 954 X-Trim Motor Trimming N15
9 Charlie Viola 854 Trackschool Charben Racing N15
10 Ben Hanrahan 837 Trackschool Charben Racing N14
11 Josh Craig 820 J Craig Motorsports N14
12 Ben Sheedy 814 Trackschool Bluesky Modular N14
13 Jack Winter 805 Jack Winter Racing N14
14 Trent Murray 804 Punchy Motorsports N14
15 Mark Crutcher 710 Young Car Wash N15
16 Max Healy 682 The Coffee Stain N15
17 Brianna Wilson 649 Brianna Wilson Racing N15
18 Alexandra Lawrence 600 Ali Motorsport N15
19 Tim Passlow 589 All Pavement Solutions N14
20 Matt Leenman 528 Matt Leenman Racing N15
21 Ben Silvestro 514 55 by Sportique N15
22 Peter Paterson 488 Peter Paterson Racing N14
23 Iain Salteri 456 Trackschool Cox Motorsport N15
24 Harrison Watts 442 Absolute Plumbing N15
25 Shane Fowler 442 Shane Signs N15
26 Brad Connelly 432 Brad Connelly Racing N15
27 Shane Eberhart 431 X-Trim Motor Trimming N15
28 Andrew Lawler 370 Heavy Cheeks N14
29 Sam Maio 316 Cox Motorsport N14
30 Ashley Birks 316 Cox Motorsport N14
31 Thomas Pym 286 Thomas Pym Racing N15
32 Dimitri Agathos 284 Fullgas Racing N14
33 Jamie Craig 268 J Craig Motorsports N14
34 Michael Osmond 268 Ozzy Outhouse N15
35 Dion Pangalos 242 Pro Pamphlets Racing N15
36 Denis Barbaro 195  Solutions In Plastic N15
37 Martin Welsh 184 Gold Series Race Engines N15
38 Matt Dickey 183 LowLyfe Motorsport Inc. N15
39 Lachlan Mansell 176 Southern Star Truck Centre N15
40 Richard Bailey 156 RaceAway Track Time N15
41 Philip Alexander 142 RaceAway Track Time N14
42 Graeme Cox 139 Cox Motorsport N15
43 Troy Harrison 126 Force Industrial Supplies N14
44 John Markwick 122 John Markwick Racing N14
45 Troy Derwent 118 Force Industrial Supplies N15
46 Glen Pitkethly 108 Glen Pitkethly Racing N15
47 Paul Simpson 100 Aust. Jow Ga Kung Fu Academy N14
48 Martin Lanza 98 Martin Lanza Racing N14
49 Tom Watts 158 Absolute Plumbing N14
50 Iain Joyce 88 Townsend Signs N14
51 Steph Witts 80 4Mance Automotive N14
52 Mika Nau-Polota 78 Trackschool Cox Motorsport N15
53 Adam Casuccio 70 Calsonic Lidcombe Motorsport N14
55 James Keene 0 James Keene Racing N14
56 Gavin Reynolds 0 RaceAway Track Time N15